Champion League Grupet 2017-18


Grupi A

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Manchester United 4 4 0 0 10 1 12
Basel 4 2 0 2 8 5 6
CSKA Moscow 4 2 0 2 5 8 6
Benfica 4 0 0 4 1 10 0

Grupi B

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Paris Saint Germain 4 4 0 0 17 0 12
Bayern Munchen 4 3 0 1 8 4 9
Celtic 4 1 0 3 4 10 3
Anderlecht 4 0 0 4 0 15 0

Grupi C

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Roma 4 2 2 0 8 4 8
Chelsea 4 2 1 1 11 7 7
Atletico Madrid 4 0 3 1 2 3 3
Qarabag 4 0 2 2 2 9 2

Grupi D

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Barcelona 4 3 1 0 7 1 10
Juventus 4 2 1 1 5 5 7
Sporting Lisboa 4 1 1 2 5 6 4
Olympiacos 4 0 1 3 3 8 1

Grupi E

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Liverpool 4 2 2 0 13 3 8
Sevilla 4 2 1 1 8 8 7
Spartak Moscow 4 1 2 1 8 5 5
Maribor 4 0 1 3 1 14 1

Grupi F

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Manchester City 4 4 0 0 12 3 12
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 3 0 1 7 5 9
Napoli 4 1 0 3 7 9 3
Feyenoord 4 0 0 4 3 12 0

Grupi G

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Besiktas 4 3 1 0 8 3 10
Porto 4 2 0 2 9 7 6
RB Leipzig 4 1 1 2 5 8 4
Monaco 4 0 2 2 3 7 2

Grupi H

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- POE
Tottenham Hotspur 4 3 1 0 10 3 10
Real Madrid 4 2 1 1 8 5 7
Borussia Dortmund 4 0 2 2 4 8 2
Apoel Nicosia 4 0 2 2 2 8 2
TOP 16
Europa League
Eliminim


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE:

12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. A: BENFICA-CSKA MOSCOW 1-2
12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. A: MANCHESTER UNITED-BASEL 3-0
12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. B: BAYERN MUNCHEN-ANDERLECHT 3-0
12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. B: CELTIC-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 0-5
12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. C: ROMA-ATLETICO MADRID 0-0
12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. C: CHELSEA-QARABAG 6-0
12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. D: BARCELONA-JUVENTUS 3-0
12.09.17 - 20:45 GR. D: OLYMPIACOS-SPORTING LISBOA 2-3

13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. E: LIVERPOOL-SEVILLA 2-2
13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. E: MARIBOR-SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-1
13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. F: FEYENOORD-MANCHESTER CITY 0-4
13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. F: SHAKHTAR DONETSK-NAPOLI 2-1
13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. G: PORTO-BESIKTAS 1-3
13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. G: LEIPZIG-MONACO 1-1
13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. H: REAL MADRID-APOEL 3-0
13.09.17 - 20:45 GR. H: TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3-1

26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. E: SEVILLA-MARIBOR 3-0
26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. E: SPARTAK MOSCOW-LIVERPOOL 1-1
26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. F: MANCHESTER CITY-SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2-0
26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. F: NAPOLI-FEYENOORD 3-1
26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. G: BESIKTAS-LEIPZIG 2-0
26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. G: MONACO-PORTO 0-3
26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. H: BORUSSIA DORTMUND-REAL MADRID 1-3
26.09.17 - 20:45 GR. H: APOEL-TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 0-3

27.09.17 - 20:45 GR. A: BASEL-BENFICA 5-0
27.09.17 - 20:45 GR. A: CSKA MOSCOW-MANCHESTER UNITED 1-4
27.09.17 - 20:45 GR. B: ANDERLECHT-CELTIC 0-3
27.09.17 - 20:45 GR. B: PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-BAYERN MUNCHEN 3-0
27.09.17 - 18:00 GR. C: QARABAG-ROMA 1-2
27.09.17 - 20:45 GR. C: ATLETICO MADRID-CHELSEA 1-2
27.09.17 - 20:45 GR. D: JUVENTUS-OLYMPIACOS 2-0
27.09.17 - 20:45 GR. D: SPORTING LISBOA-BARCELONA 0-1

17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. E: MARIBOR-LIVERPOOL 0-7
17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. E: SPARTAK MOSCOW-SEVILLA 5-1
17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. F: FEYENOORD-SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-2
17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. F: MANCHESTER CITY-NAPOLI 2-1
17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. G: MONACO-BESIKTAS 1-2
17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. G: LEIPZIG-PORTO 3-2
17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. H: APOEL-BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1-1
17.10.17 - 20:45 GR. H: REAL MADRID-TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1-1

18.10.17 - 20:45 GR. A: BENFICA-MANCHESTER UNITED 0-1
18.10.17 - 20:45 GR. A: CSKA MOSCOW-BASEL 0-2
18.10.17 - 20:45 GR. B: ANDERLECHT-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 0-4
18.10.17 - 20:45 GR. B: BAYERN MUNCHEN-CELTIC 3-0
18.10.17 - 18:00 GR. C: QARABAG-ATLETICO MADRID 0-0
18.10.17 - 20:45 GR. C: CHELSEA-ROMA 3-3
18.10.17 - 20:45 GR. D: BARCELONA-OLYMPIACOS 3-1
18.10.17 - 20:45 GR. D: JUVENTUS-SPORTING LISBOA 2-1

31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. A: MANCHESTER-UNITED-BENFICA 2-0
31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. A: BASEL-CSKA MOSCOW 1-2
31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. B: PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-ANDERLECHT 5-0
31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. B: CELTIC-BAYERN MUNCHEN 1-2
31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. C: ATLETICO MADRID-QARABAG 1-1
31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. C: ROMA-CHELSEA 3-0
31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. D: OLYMPIACOS-BARCELONA 0-0
31.10.17 - 20:45 GR. D: SPORTING LISBOA-JUVENTUS 1-1

01.11.17 - 20:45 GR. E: LIVERPOOL-MARIBOR 3-0
01.11.17 - 20:45 GR. E: SEVILLA-SPARTAK MOSCOW 2-1
01.11.17 - 20:45 GR. F: SHAKHTAR DONETSK-FEYENOORD 3-1
01.11.17 - 20:45 GR. F: NAPOLI-MANCHESTER CITY 2-4
01.11.17 - 18:00 GR. G: BESIKTAS-MONACO 1-1
01.11.17 - 20:45 GR. G: PORTO-LEIPZIG 3-1
01.11.17 - 20:45 GR. H: BORUSSIA DORTMUND-APOEL 1-1
01.11.17 - 20:45 GR. H: TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-REAL MADRID 3-1

21.11.17 - 18:00 GR. E: SPARTAK MOSCOW-MARIBOR
21.11.17 - 20:45 GR. E: SEVILLA-LIVERPOOL
21.11.17 - 20:45 GR. F: MANCHESTER CITY-FEYENOORD
21.11.17 - 20:45 GR. F: NAPOLI-SHAKHTAR DONETSK
21.11.17 - 18:00 GR. G: BESIKTAS-PORTO
21.11.17 - 20:45 GR. G: MONACO-LEIPZIG
21.11.17 - 20:45 GR. H: APOEL-REAL MADRID
21.11.17 - 20:45 GR. H: BORUSSIA DORTMUND-TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR

22.11.17 - 18:00 GR. A: CSKA MOSCOW-BENFICA
22.11.17 - 20:45 GR. A: BASEL-MANCHESTER UNITED
22.11.17 - 20:45 GR. B: ANDERLECHT-BAYERN MUNCHEN
22.11.17 - 20:45 GR. B: PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-CELTIC
22.11.17 - 18:00 GR. C: QARABAG-CHELSEA
22.11.17 - 20:45 GR. C: ATLETICO MADRID-ROMA
22.11.17 - 20:45 GR. D: JUVENTUS-BARCELONA
22.11.17 - 20:45 GR. D: SPORTING LISBOA-OLYMPIACOS

05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. A: BENFICA-BASEL
05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. A: MANCHESTER-UNITED-CSKA MOSCOW
05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. B: BAYERN MUNCHEN-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. B: CELTIC-ANDERLECHT
05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. C: ROMA-QARABAG
05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. C: CHELSEA-ATLETICO MADRID
05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. D: BARCELONA-SPORTING LISBOA
05.12.17 - 20:45 GR. D: OLYMPIACOS-JUVENTUS

06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. E: LIVERPOOL-SPATAK MOSCOW
06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. E: MARIBOR-SEVILLA
06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. F: FEYENOORD-NAPOLI
06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. F: SHAKHTAR DONETSK-MANCHESTER CITY
06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. G: PORTO-MONACO
06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. G: LEIPZIG-BESIKTAS
06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. H: REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND
06.12.17 - 20:45 GR. H: TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-APOEL