Liga e Kombeve 2018/19 Liga D


GRUPI D1

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Gjeorgjia 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
Andorra 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Letonia 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Kazakistani 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1

GRUPI D2

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Luksemburgu 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
Bellorusia 2 1 1 0 5 0 5 4
Moldavia 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
San Marino 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

GRUPI D3

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Kosova 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
Ishujt Faroe 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Azerbajxhani 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Malta 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

GRUPI D4

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Maqedonia 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
Lihtenshtajni 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
Armenia 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
Gjibraltari 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Ngritje në Ligën C


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE

GRUPI D1

06.09.18 - 16:00 Kazakistani - Gjeorgjia 0-2
06.09.18 - 20:45 Letonia - Andorra 0-0
09.09.18 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Letonia 1-0
10.09.18 - 20:45 Andorra - Kazakistani 1-1
13.10.18 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Andorra
13.10.18 - 18:00 Letonia - Kazakistani
16.10.18 - 16:00 Kazakistani - Andorra
16.10.18 - 20:45 Letonia - Gjeorgjia
15.11.18 - 16:00 Kazakistan - Letonia
16.11.18 - 20:45 Andorra - Gjeorgjia
19.11.18 - 18:00 Andorra - Letonia
19.11.18 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Kazakistani

GRUPI D2

08.09.18 - 18:00 Bellorusia - San Marino 5-0
08.09.18 - 20:45 Luksemburgu - Moldavia 4-0
11.09.18 - 20:45 San Marino - Luksemburgu 0-3
11.09.18 - 20:45 Moldavia - Bellorusia 0-0
12.10.18 - 20:45 Bellorusia - Luksemburgu
12.10.18 - 20:45 Moldavia - San Marino
15.10.18 - 20:45 Bellorusia - Moldavia
15.10.18 - 20:45 Luksemburgu - San Marino
15.11.18 - 20:45 San Marino - Moldavia
15.11.18 - 20:45 Luksemburgu - Bellorusia
18.11.18 - 18:00 Moldavia - Luksemburgu
18.11.18 - 18:00 San Marino - Bellorusia

GRUPI D3

07.09.18 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Kosova 0-0
07.09.18 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe - Malta 3-1
10.09.18 - 20:45 Kosova - Ishujt Faroe 2-0
10.09.18 - 20:45 Malta - Azerbajxhani 1-1
11.10.18 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe - Azerbajxhani
11.10.18 - 20:45 Kosova - Malta
14.10.18 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Malta
14.10.18 - 18:00 Ishujt Faroe - Kosova
17.11.18 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Ishujt Faroe
17.11.18 - 18:00 Malta - Kosova
20.11.18 - 20:45 Kosova - Azerbajxhani
20.11.18 - 20:45 Malta - Ishujt Faroe

GRUPI D4

06.09.18 - 20:45 Armenia - Lihtenshtajni 2-1
06.09.18 - 20:45 Gjibraltari - Maqedonia 0-2
09.09.18 - 18:00 Maqedonia - Armenia 2-0
09.09.18 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni - Gjibraltari 2-0
13.10.18 - 18:00 Armenia - Gjibraltari
13.10.18 - 20:45 Maqedonia - Lihtenshtajni
16.10.18 - 18:00 Armenia - Maqedonia
16.10.18 - 20:45 Gjibraltari - Lihtenshtajni
16.11.18 - 20:45 Gjibraltari - Armenia
16.11.18 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni - Maqedonia
19.11.18 - 20:45 Maqedonia - Gjibraltari
19.11.18 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni - Armenia