Rusia 2018 Grupet


GRUPI A

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Rusia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arabia Saudite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Egjipti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguaji 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPI B

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Portugalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maroko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPI C

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Franca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danimarka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPI D

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Argjentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroacia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPI E

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Brazili 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zvicra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosta Rika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPI F

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Gjermania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meksika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suedia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Korea Jugore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPI G

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Belgjika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunizia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anglia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPI H

# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Polonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOP 16
ELIMINIM


Koment

Rusia 2018: Orari i ndeshjeve në të gjitha Grupet

14 Qershor 2018

18:00 GR.A: Rusia - Arabia Saudite

15 Qershor 2018

17:00 GR.A: Egjipti - Uruguaji
18:00 GR.B: Maroko - Irani
21:00 GR.B: Portugalia - Spanja

16 Qershor 2018

13:00 GR.C: Franca - Australia
16:00 GR.D: Argjentina - Islanda
19:00 GR.C: Peru - Danimarka
21:00 GR.D: Kroacia - Nigeria

17 Qershor 2018

16:00 GR.E: Kosta Rika - Serbia
18:00 GR.F: Gjermani - Meksika
21:00 GR.E: Brazili - Zvicra

18 Qershor 2018

15:00 GR.F: Suedia - Korea Jugore
18:00 GR.G: Belgjika - Panama
21:00 GR.G: Tunizia - Anglia

19 Qershor 2018

15:00 GR.H: Kolumbia - Japonia
18:00 GR.H: Polonia - Senegali
21:00 GR.A: Rusia -Egjipti

20 Qershor 2018

15:00 GR.B: Portugalia - Maroko
18:00 GR.A: Uruguaji - Arabia Saudite
21:00 GR.B: Irani - Spanja

21 Qershor 2018

16:00 GR.C: Danimarka - Australia
20:00 GR.C: Franca - Peru
21:00 GR.D: Argjentina - Kroacia

22 Qershor 2018

15:00 GR.E: Brazili - Kosta Rika
18:00 GR.D: Nigeria - Islanda
21:00 GR.E: Serbia - Zvicra

23 Qershor 2018

15:00 GR.G: Belgjika - Tunizia
18:00 GR.F: Korea Jugore - Meksika
21:00 GR.F: Gjermania - Suedia

24 Qershor 2018

15:00 GR.G: Anglia - Panama
20:00 GR.H: Japonia - Senegali
21:00 GR.H: Polonia - Kolumbia

25 Qershor 2018

17:00 GR.A: Uruguaji - Rusia
17:00 GR.A: Arabia Saudite - Egjipti
21:00 GR.B: Irani - Portugalia
21:00 GR.B: Spanja - Maroko

26 Qershor 2018

17:00 GR.C: Danimarka - Franca
17:00 GR.C: Australia - Peru
21:00 GR.D: Nigeria - Argjentina
21:00 GR.D: Islanda - Kroacia

27 Qershor 2018

17:00 GR.F: Meksika - Suedia
17:00 GR.F: Korea Jugore - Gjermania
21:00 GR.E: Serbia - Brazili
21:00 GR.E: Zvicra - Kosta Rika

28 Qershor 2018

17:00 GR.H: Japonia - Polonia
17:00 GR.H: Senegali - Kolumbia
20:00 GR.G: Panama - Tunizia
20:00 GR.G: Anglia - Belgjika